Best Tea stand in Japan(page 21)

Tea stand in Japan(page 21)

401~420/620

401JUJUB

Tea stand

3.02

2

  • -
  • -
  • Tuesday, Wednesday, ThursdayDue to the nature of the site, the accuracy of restaurant information cannot be guaranteed.
  • Credit card accepted
  • Non smoking

402Morinoen Morioka mikoda asaichi

Sembokucho Sta. 1181m / Tea stand, Other

3.03

1

  • -
  • - JPY 999
  • -Due to the nature of the site, the accuracy of restaurant information cannot be guaranteed.
  • Non smoking

403Takao Ocha

Momodani Sta. 142m / Tea stand, Bubble tea (Boba tea)

3.04

3

  • -
  • -
  • TuesdayDue to the nature of the site, the accuracy of restaurant information cannot be guaranteed.
  • Credit card accepted

404Gong Cha Ueoka Kyokyu Ten

Kamiooka Sta. 23m / Bubble tea (Boba tea), Tea stand, Sweets

3.03

9

  • - JPY 999
  • - JPY 999
  • -Due to the nature of the site, the accuracy of restaurant information cannot be guaranteed.
  • Credit card accepted
  • Non smoking
  • Children welcome

405HAKUSYU

Nishitetsu Yanagawa Sta. 2197m / Tea stand

3.06

5

  • -
  • - JPY 999
  • -Due to the nature of the site, the accuracy of restaurant information cannot be guaranteed.
  • Credit card accepted
  • Non smoking
  • Wi-Fi available

406Tea Stand SABO

Nishi Miyakonojo Sta. 729m / Tea stand, Crepe, Galette, Sweets

3.03

3

  • -
  • -
  • -Due to the nature of the site, the accuracy of restaurant information cannot be guaranteed.

407Rokumeikan Kei Tea

Police Station Sta. 311m / Tea stand

3.02

1

  • -
  • -
  • -Due to the nature of the site, the accuracy of restaurant information cannot be guaranteed.

408upi

Hanakuma Sta. 131m / Cafe, Tea stand

1

  • -
  • -
  • -Due to the nature of the site, the accuracy of restaurant information cannot be guaranteed.
  • Non smoking
upi

409TAKIYA Kanda Ten

Bakurocho Sta. 223m / Sweets, Tea stand

-

  • -
  • -
  • -Due to the nature of the site, the accuracy of restaurant information cannot be guaranteed.
TAKIYA Kanda Ten

410Tea stand KAAMO

Kajiki Sta. 518m / Tea stand, Sweets

-

  • -
  • -
  • -Due to the nature of the site, the accuracy of restaurant information cannot be guaranteed.
  • Non smoking
Tea stand KAAMO

411MITSUTEA Ceylon Kocha Senmonten Mitsutea

Ishikawacho Sta. 141m / Tea stand

3.00

3

  • -
  • -
  • MondayDue to the nature of the site, the accuracy of restaurant information cannot be guaranteed.
  • Credit card accepted
  • Non smoking

412Sara Sabo

Nishi Kiryu Sta. 1260m / Tea stand, Cafe

3.08

8

  • -
  • JPY 1,000 - JPY 1,999
  • Tuesday, WednesdayDue to the nature of the site, the accuracy of restaurant information cannot be guaranteed.
  • Credit card accepted

413Suisei Chaya

Misawa Sta. 1939m / Tea stand

3.08

9

  • -
  • - JPY 999
  • -Due to the nature of the site, the accuracy of restaurant information cannot be guaranteed.
  • Credit card accepted

414Chacha Kobo Kyu Karuizawa Ten

Karuizawa Sta. 1592m / Soft serve ice cream, Tea stand

3.05

2

  • -
  • -
  • -Due to the nature of the site, the accuracy of restaurant information cannot be guaranteed.
  • Credit card accepted

415Kacha Sui Yoyogi Koen Honten

Yoyogi Koen Sta. 153m / Tea stand

3.02

3

  • - JPY 999
  • - JPY 999
  • -
  • Credit card accepted
  • Non smoking
  • Wi-Fi available
  • Children welcome
  • Kids menu available

416Marutamaen Yaizu ekimaedori honten

Yaizu Sta. 236m / Tea stand

3.06

6

  • -
  • - JPY 999
  • -Due to the nature of the site, the accuracy of restaurant information cannot be guaranteed.

417T stand MORIOKA

Morioka Sta. 621m / Tea stand, Cafe

3.07

7

  • -
  • JPY 1,000 - JPY 1,999
  • SundayDue to the nature of the site, the accuracy of restaurant information cannot be guaranteed.
  • Credit card accepted

418Flavor Green

Yamagata Sta. 3445m / Tea stand

3.00

2

  • -
  • - JPY 999
  • TuesdayDue to the nature of the site, the accuracy of restaurant information cannot be guaranteed.
  • Credit card accepted
  • Non smoking
  • Children welcome
  • Kids menu available

3.02

1

  • -
  • -
  • -Due to the nature of the site, the accuracy of restaurant information cannot be guaranteed.

420LOC

Kagoshima Chuoeki Mae Sta. 89m / Japanese shochu (Spirits) bar, Tea stand

3.02

1

  • -
  • -
  • -Due to the nature of the site, the accuracy of restaurant information cannot be guaranteed.
  • Non smoking